RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
you RUN the place
2415 S Himes Ave, Tampa, Florida, 33629, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kiely O`keefe
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (16)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (7)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (8)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (2)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (6)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Published by
DrBob
Sep 14th 2011, 12:03am
Comments
Deja Vu Invitational
- Sep 8, 2011
Ed Radice Park, Tampa, FL, US
Womens 3 Mile XC JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Price, Molly
Our Lady Of Lour
21:46.20
1
2
Mullin-Garcia, Erin
Our Lady Of Lour
21:55.10
2
3
Pitisci, Emory
H B Plant
21:57.90
3
4
O Riordan, Aoife
The Bolles
22:03.60
4
5
Dannheim, Suzanne
The Bolles
22:07.30
5
6
Farah, Rawan
The Bolles
22:12.90
6
7
De Novi, Natasha
Our Lady Of Lour
22:45.90
7
8
McCarthy, Alexa
Fort Myers
22:50.80
8
9
Flamini, Daniella
Our Lady Of Lour
23:04.40
9
10
Hochman, Rachel
The Bolles
23:15.90
10
11
Parker, Jacqueline
H B Plant
23:19.10
11
12
Towe, Mallory
Fort Myers
23:20.70
12
13
Finely, Ronnie
Fort Myers
23:22.80
13
14
Beguiristain, Alexandr
Our Lady Of Lour
23:29.10
14
15
Ferrara, Sophia
Fort Myers
23:36.40
15
16
Fowlie, Julia
Charlotte
23:42.50
16
17
Barrios, Natalie
Our Lady Of Lour
23:42.50
17
18
Rogers, Abigail
H B Plant
23:44.20
18
19
Pentaleri, Annie
The Bolles
23:44.70
19
20
Carastro, Mia
H B Plant
23:46.10
20
21
Murphy, Meghan
H B Plant
23:50.70
21
22
Myers, Alora
Our Lady Of Lour
23:55.00
22
23
Odom-tomchin, Katherin
The Bolles
24:00.30
23
24
Murphy, Morgan
Fort Myers
24:12.20
24
25
Dulin, Camille
Ransom-Everglade
24:16.40
25
26
Story, Joey
Estero
24:16.70
26
27
Maute, Sophia
Fort Myers
24:19.20
27
28
Richter, Jillian
Fort Myers
24:19.60
28
29
Solis, Katie K
Estero
24:23.50
29
30
Sykes, Sarah
Osceola
24:29.10
30
31
Gwin, Anna
The Bolles
24:40.60
31
32
McCarthy, Caline
Fort Myers
24:46.00
33
Evans, Alyssa
Newsome
24:48.20
32
34
Tebbs, Erica
The Bolles
24:54.00
35
Holt, Gabrielle
Riverview (Saras
24:54.90
33
36
Lameier, Jordan
Newsome
24:59.20
34
37
Bunn, Taylor
The Bolles
25:00.70
38
Sommer, Ashley
Estero
25:01.60
35
39
Ademo, Jacema
H B Plant
25:02.40
36
40
Rizkallah, Tala
Riverview (Saras
25:05.50
37
41
Valencia, Antonella
Estero
25:15.20
38
42
Odom-Tomchin, Margaret
The Bolles
25:20.50
43
Garcia, Stephanie
Boone
25:28.80
39
44
Lunsford, Katie
Osceola
25:37.80
40
45
Walker, Samantha
Palm Harbor Univ
25:40.70
41
46
Manley, Madison
Osceola
25:44.70
42
47
Hoffer, Kyla
Newsome
25:45.40
43
48
Collyer, Andianna
Fort Myers
25:49.60
49
Mcnally, Michelle
St Petersburg Ca
25:50.90
50
Leopold, Rebekah
Riverview (Saras
25:52.70
44
51
Edwards, Alex
Fort Myers
25:54.20
52
Irwin, Ashlyn
Osceola
25:55.40
45
53
Cannon, Regina
Wharton
26:07.40
46
54
Howard, Amanda
The Bolles
26:07.50
55
Benscher, Simone
Lake Highland Pr
26:07.90
56
Fabijanczuk, Kimberly
Riverview (Saras
26:09.70
47
57
Demello, Brianna
Fort Myers
26:12.10
58
Cramer, Rachel
Riverview (Saras
26:19.60
48
59
Kern, Tiffany
Largo
26:22.00
49
60
Eaton, Kylie
St Petersburg Ca
26:23.10
61
Heck, Evelyn
The Bolles
26:28.10
62
Tedesco, Kristina
Freedom (Tampa)
26:28.10
50
63
Ngo, Amy
Largo
26:31.80
51
64
Dulin, Chloe
Ransom-Everglade
26:33.20
52
65
Amos, Lauren
Lake Highland Pr
26:38.20
66
Gunns, Heather
Estero
26:40.90
53
67
Hersch, Gabi
Fort Myers
26:44.00
68
Miller, Anonda
Newsome
26:44.80
54
69
Scheb, Amy
Riverview (Saras
26:46.30
55
70
Puttick, Morgan
St Petersburg Ca
26:52.60
71
Graber, Lindsay
Palm Harbor Univ
26:55.00
56
72
Tulin, Catherine
Newsome
26:56.10
57
73
Cohen, Lilly
Palm Harbor Univ
26:57.80
58
74
Cobos, Kayla
Palm Harbor Univ
26:58.20
59
75
Burkett, Rachel
Boone
26:58.40
60
76
Cuervo, Catalina
Ransom-Everglade
26:58.70
61
77
Marselli, Allesandra
H B Plant
26:59.40
62
78
burkett, marygrace
Boone
27:08.60
63
79
Waitman, Alixandra
Wharton
27:15.90
64
80
Pelham, Caroline
Ransom-Everglade
27:22.20
65
81
Goot, Miranda
Palm Harbor Univ
27:22.60
66
82
Jelnicky, Stephanie
Palm Harbor Univ
27:25.10
67
83
Langel, Taylor
Northeast
27:26.00
68
84
Eaton, Allie
Newsome
27:27.30
69
85
Millard, Delaney
H B Plant
27:29.10
86
Snyder, Rachel
Palm Harbor Univ
27:33.00
70
87
Boe, Cady
H B Plant
27:33.60
88
Radziseski, Haily
Osceola
27:33.60
71
89
Hersch, Courtney
Fort Myers
27:33.80
90
Kalpakis, Nina
H B Plant
27:37.50
91
O`keefe, Kiely
H B Plant
27:37.80
92
Glosson, Morgan
Vanguard
27:39.30
72
93
Ryan, Maeve
Riverview (Saras
27:40.10
73
94
Hendricks, Sierra
Wharton
27:40.80
74
95
Sprague, Emily
The Bolles
27:45.00
96
Areiza, Maria
Wharton
27:47.70
75
97
Schaffert, Hannah
Largo
27:48.00
76
98
Themides, Kate
H B Plant
28:01.10
99
Baker, Molly
Newsome
28:04.00
77
100
Craig, Kristina
Northeast
28:04.60
78
101
Spring, Katelynn
Northeast
28:09.60
79
102
Monore, Aj
Freedom (Tampa)
28:10.00
80
103
Vaughn, Delaney
Osceola
28:13.40
81
104
Crane, Caren
Charlotte
28:16.50
82
105
Kurtz, Kaitlyn
Newsome
28:19.80
106
Noble, Kyleigh
Northeast
28:29.40
83
107
Bunner, Areanna
Osceola
28:31.30
84
108
Faulkner, Naiha
The Bolles
28:31.70
109
Sears, Conner
The Bolles
28:31.80
110
Nunez, Monica
Northeast
28:32.50
85
111
Magee, Maude
The Bolles
28:32.90
112
Smith, Julie
Palm Harbor Univ
28:36.50
113
Gordon, Shannen
Newsome
28:49.10
114
Le, Thao
Largo
28:49.30
86
115
Bessette, Alexis
Wharton
28:52.10
87
116
Congress, Kelsey
Fort Myers
28:52.90
117
Serraneau, Kelsey
Berkeley Prep
28:58.40
118
Mirones, Kristen
Wharton
29:00.80
88
119
Magan, Maddison
Newsome
29:08.50
120
Small, Kendall
Freedom (Tampa)
29:09.10
89
121
Pabjan, Kinga
Palm Harbor Univ
29:09.90
122
Khan, Ariel
Newsome
29:13.90
123
Russo, Courtney
Fort Myers
29:20.20
124
Kuizon, Carmelle
Academy Of The H
29:23.20
90
125
Ostman, Roma
Boca Ciega
29:24.30
91
126
Traster, Jessica
H B Plant
29:31.10
127
Miller, McKenzie
Academy Of The H
29:31.70
92
128
Bartucci, Angelina
Academy Of The H
29:35.80
93
129
Norton, Shannon
Charlotte
29:39.80
94
130
Cappello, Alessandra
Ransom-Everglade
29:42.90
95
131
Forman, Jessica
Berkeley Prep
29:44.20
132
LeClair, Eleanor
Wharton
29:49.50
96
133
Grace, Allie
Freedom (Tampa)
29:49.60
97
134
Tedesco, Gabriella
Freedom (Tampa)
29:54.20
98
135
Lambert, Kelly
Academy Of The H
29:55.60
99
136
Roscher, Julia
Riverview (Saras
30:01.80
137
Hines, Jenna
Boone
30:01.80
100
138
Tan, Timmi
Vanguard
30:03.60
101
139
Mcmillian, Samaria
Freedom (Tampa)
30:04.20
102
140
Clougher, Kacey
Charlotte
30:07.80
103
141
Pifer, Samantha
Osceola
30:09.20
142
Evalle, Jillian
Vanguard
30:09.70
104
143
Dalessio, Maggie
St Petersburg Ca
30:10.30
144
Camelo, Marcy
Riverview (Saras
30:17.10
145
Chambers, Tamara
Fort Myers
30:19.90
146
Stanley, Hunter
Newsome
30:26.00
147
LeHew, Haley
Vanguard
30:35.20
105
148
Vargas, Samantha
Academy Of The H
30:40.40
106
149
Benefield, Jamie
Boca Ciega
30:46.50
107
150
Peralta, Briana
Boca Ciega
30:47.50
108
151
Fernandez, Kacy
Boca Ciega
30:58.90
109
152
Clark, Audrey
Palm Harbor Univ
31:14.10
153
Schrager, Olivia
Flagler Palm Coa
31:23.10
154
Damaria, Muldrow
Blake
31:26.90
155
Villardi, Allison
Riverview (Saras
31:29.50
156
DeTemple, Sarah
Sickles
31:39.30
157
Munroe, Kaylyn
Boca Ciega
31:46.20
110
158
Bunn, Olivia
Vanguard
31:48.70
111
159
Sassani, Lea
Flagler Palm Coa
32:10.00
160
Carter, Katy
Boca Ciega
32:15.80
112
161
Gemmill, Kelsey
Sickles
32:17.80
162
Foran, Kayla
Riverview (Saras
32:21.20
163
Goldenburg, Rachel
Boone
32:48.60
113
164
Davis, Ashlyn
Gaither
32:53.60
165
DeMello, Sydney
Fort Myers
33:10.20
166
Ayana, Ciara
Blake
33:22.20
167
Blaine, Emily
Charlotte
33:35.10
114
168
Puente, Yasmine
Blake
34:00.70
169
Kelly, Brittany
Boca Ciega
34:02.20
115
170
Callahan, Rachel
Lake Highland Pr
34:09.80
171
Ramirez, Alicia
Riverview (Saras
35:20.70
172
Isaza, Christina
Sickles
35:30.10
173
Cunningham, Christina
Largo
36:50.90
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexis Irwin - Osceolo - 2011 Deja Vu
Belen Jesuit Boys - 2011 Deja Vu
Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Boys Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Elliot Clemente - 2011 Deja Vu
Girls Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Girls JV Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Girls Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Kacy Smith - Estero - 2011 Deja Vu
Kara Halfaker - Plant - 2011 Deja Vu
Price and Garcia - Lourdes - 2011 Deja Vu
Tim O'Loughlin - Jesuit - 2011 Deja Vu
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
202 shares:
Deja Vu Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Blake High School-magnet Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
19
37
1
2014
20
8
2013
9
16
2012
10
19
2
2011
25
7
2010
3
2
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!